JCE GROUP (UK) LIMITED, Blackburn

JCE GROUP (UK) LIMITED
Jce House Blackburn Business Park, Woodburn Road
AB21 0PS Blackburn
Aberdeenshire Scotland
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
JCE GROUP (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
JCE HOUSE BLACKBURN BUSINESS PARK, WOODBURN ROAD, AB21 0PS, BLACKBURN, aberdeenshire
Company Number
SC095517
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
J C E (ABERDEEN) LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
14 Oct 1985
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Business Support
JCE GROUP (UK) LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for JCE GROUP (UK) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. R and A House Woodburn Road
    AB21 0PS  Blackburn
  2. R & A HOUSE WOODBURN ROAD, BLACKBURN BUSINESS PARK BLACKBURN
    AB21 0PS  Blackburn
  3. R & A HOUSE, BLACKBURN BUSINESS PARK
    AB21 0PS  Blackburn
  4. R&A HOUSE WOODBURN ROAD, BLACKBURN BUSINESS PARK
    AB21 0PS  Blackburn
  5. R&A HOUSE, WOODBURN ROAD
    AB21 0PS  Blackburn
  6. R & A HOUSE, BLACKBURN BUSINESS PARK
    AB21 0PS  Blackburn
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies